Marathon kl. 8.00:

1 Jørgen Nicolaisen      3.41.02

2 Mette Sommer          3.47.19

3 Klaus Christoffersen    4.04.42

4 Lars Forum                3.28.52

5 Jesper T. Jensen        3.27.27

6 Lars Christensen        4.49.06

7 Allan Pedersen           4.04.46

8 Morten B. Hellesøe    4.09.00

9 Dennis Klintø           DNS

10 Bjarne Skousen        3.38.18

11 Susanne Arvo  Wilt   4.49.06

12 Rikke Cebula     4.49.06

16 Pernille Letting flaceberg    4.20.00

25 Per Hviid           3.17.02

82 Mindagaus  Garmus     3.38.30  

 

Halv Marathon start 8.00

13 Peter Letting  2.16.21

14 Susanne Letting  2.16.21

15 Mads Flacheberg   2.04.36

62 Bodil Madsen   2.11.22

63 Lone Birgitte Larsen  2.11.22

54 Birgitte Grenaa  3.37.10

97 Christian Larsson   1.51.27

41. Knud Lund   1.55.38

34. Anne Liditzig    2.14.09 

   Brian Feldborg   1.56.15

    Michael Jonassen  1.56.02

    Lisbeth Børding   2.59.35

     Annette Bjørn   2.59.35 

 

Halv Marathon start 9.30:

17 Løb nr. 100 Sidsel Kristensen   2.36.00

18 Løb nr. 100 Hakan Demirkan    2.36.00

19 Løb nr. 100 Pia Vinne Lau         2.36.00

20 Løb nr. 100 Linda Wind           2.36.00

21. Zenia Rasmussen    DNS

22. Kent Filsøe     2.26.20

23. Charlotte Nylander   2.23.32

24. Rocio Andersen    2.20.38

26. Jeanette Jørgensen   2.28.00

27. John Halvorsen    2.22.02

28. Maiken Kold     2.36.52

29. Jeanette Zeuner    2.36.00

30. Hanne Jensen   1.53.10

31. Kenneth Danielsen  2.26.35

32. May Andersen    2.32.28

33. Finn Danielsen  DNS

38. Birgitte Storm  DNS

40. Jette Juel Nielsen  2.26.54

42. Frank Løvendahl Nielsen  

43. Kristina Asmussen  2.01.41

44. Ester  2.17.39

45. Daniel Jeppesen   2.28.00

46. Anthony Mwai Gikandi   1.32.09

48 Bo Bøgh   1.56.04

49 Julie Brusholt   2.16.08

50 Christina Blaaberg   1.48.12

51 Lene Toftemann   2.15.30

52 Michael Granlund   2.14.08

53 Rene Falk Jensen   1.56.04

55 Marianne Flindt  2.13.44

56 Karen-Lis Rygaard   2.13.45

58 Hans L. Nielsen   2.17.53

59 Thomas Eul    2.16.08

61 Søren Lerche Rasmussen   1.50.35

64 Kim Henningsen   2.18.43

65 Ebbe Larsen   2.01.23

66 Mette Dideriksen  2.32.01

67 Eli Jacobi Nielsen   2.18.54

69 Frode Benedikt Nielsen   2.19.00

70 Maj-Britt Filsø Mathiassen  2.32.01

71 Peter Sonne   2.04.54

72 Pia Christiansen  2.25.44

73 Kenneth Weiglin    1.38.14

74 Dorthe Wiuf Nielsen   2.52.50

75 Mie M. Eilertsen   1.49.45

76 Paw S. Jeppesen   2.32.06

78 Pia Kørvel  2.11.59

79 Lene Kaarup   2.22.11

90 Majbritt Sørensen    DNS

91 Jan Huniche    1.58.10

94 Annette Bank  2.21.32

    Michèle Danielsen   2.22.02 

     Camilla Gissel  2.12.35  

     Majbritt Hansen   2.22.02 

 

12 km. løb/gang:

80 Jette Filsøe       1.16.49

81 Morten S. Jakobsen     1.16.18

83 Dorthe D. larsen   DNS

84 Willy Larsen     DNS

85 Michael Bargholz  1.06.28 

60 Paw Petersen   1.54.31

37. Vibeke Jespersen   1.28.18

    Anette Holrits   1.28.12

     Brian Rasmussen  1.07.06 

 

 

6 km. løb/gang:

86 Ann-Rose    1.17.00

87 Sidney Jonasen   1.17.00

88 Jesper Madsen  DNS

89 Thea Rasmussen   DNS

92 Julian G. Lau  DNS

93 William Givskov  DNS

98 Josefine Zeuner  løb 9,5 km  

    Gert Mortensen   1.02.12 

     Heidi Rønnest   0.41.05

      Pia Rasmussen  1.22.47